Team Roster


Showing 44 items
NameGenderWeaponUSFA RatingSchool YearMajorHometown
Sort 
 
Sort 
 
Sort 
 
Sort 
 
Sort 
 
Sort 
 
Sort 
 
NameGenderWeaponUSFA RatingSchool YearMajorHometown
Sean Li Male Sabre B13 Freshman Business San Francisco, CA 
Christopher Chen Male Sabre E15 Sophomore Electrical/Computer Engineering Richardson, TX 
Dana Swift Female Sabre Unrated Junior English and Advertising  
Turin Muhler Male Sabre Unrated Junior Chemical Engineering  
Leah Hudson Female Sabre Unrated Senior Computational Biology Houston, TX 
Lara Schmidt Female Sabre Unrated Grad Student Computer Science Indiana 
Wali Hassan Male Sabre Unrated Sophomore   
Chris Hornung Male Sabre Unrated Junior Petroleum Engineering Houston, TX 
Fernando Lambarri Male Sabre Unrated Senior Mechanical Engineering Brownsville, TX 
Kelsey Leer Female Sabre Unrated Senior Chemistry Brenham, TX 
Chin-Lin Yu Male Sabre Unrated Junior Aerospace Engineering  
Mary Sawyer Female Sabre Unrated Freshman Computer Science  
Loktao Shing Male Foil B2013 Junior Chemical Engineering El Paso, TX 
Nick Franzese Male Foil C11 Junior Business Houston 
Mikaela Moore Female Foil D11 Junior Radio Television Film Austin, TX 
Max Parsons Male Foil D12 Junior Vocal Performance New York, NY 
Lindley Graham Male Foil D13 Grad Student Computer Science  
Brandon Nguyen Male Foil Unrated Freshman   
Matthew Szymanski Male Foil Unrated Freshman Economics  
Jamie Sullivan Male Foil Unrated Freshman Physics and Astronomy Virginia 
Kenny Bolster Male Foil Unrated Senior Chemistry and Plan II Honors San Antonio 
Hyungseung Hahm Male Foil Unrated Freshman   
Maya Wei Male Foil Unrated Grad Student Computational Science, Engineering, and Mathematics  
Xiohang Zhang Male Foil Unrated Freshman   
Rebecca Boudreaux Female Foil Unrated Freshman Plan II Honors and Biology  
Mitchell Foltz Male Foil Unrated Junior Chemistry  
Di Sun Male Foil Unrated Freshman Mechanical Engineering  
Sophie Peyton Female Foil Unrated Junior Biology Virginia 
Jamison Holt Male Foil Unrated Freshman   
Mariann Pino Female Foil Unrated Freshman Biomedical Engineering  
Grace Neveu Female Epee A11 Grad Student Linguistics San Francisco, CA 
Richard McPherson Male Epee C13 Grad Student Computer Science Staunton, VA 
Sarah Abraham Female Epee C13 Grad Student Computer Science Austin, TX 
Abigail Aldea Female Epee C14 Freshman Business Honors Memphis, TN 
Daron Jacob Male Epee D14 Senior Neuroscience  
Amir Javeri Male Epee E11 Freshman Business - MIS Irving, TX 
Julia Chernis Female Epee E13 Junior Biochemistry  
Denver Luckadoo Male Epee Unrated Freshman Physics  
Grant Hofman Male Epee Unrated Freshman Business  
Marigold Hudock Female Epee Unrated Senior Plan II Honors and English San Antonio, TX 
Shea Rozmiarek Male Epee Unrated Freshman Computer Science  
Matt Giuffre Male Epee Unrated Senior Sociology Hurst, TX 
Dara Anya Male Epee Unrated Junior Neurocience  
Megan Hoffman Female Epee Unrated Sophomore Physics  
Showing 44 items
Comments